GEMP 2017/2018 Admissions Interview List

Starting February 15, 2017 - Ending February 15, 2018

VENUE: SCHOOL OF MEDICINE AND DENTISTRY ADMINISTRATION CONFERENCE ROOM

GROUP 1 16TH FEBRUARY – MORNING 8:00AM

No.

SN/ID

NAME

1

6125843

Alao Abiola Sefiu

2

6125831

Aluko Maria Aanuoluwapo

3

6125970

Asare Michelle

4

6124962

Ayodele Oluwaseun Adenike Omoyeni

5

6125828

Egbeyemi Toyyibat Olatundun Abike

6

6126232

Etire Iyoniodi Stella Daniami

7

6125795

Falade Toyin

8

6125846

Inyang Asari Emmanuella

9

8100266

Obule Bryne

10

6125773

Omolehinwa Kikelomo

11

6126199

Sholanke Fatimah Bisola

12

6126100

Tubuoh Joel Ncham

13

8000042

Abonie Maclean Atsu Kofi

14

8000007

Adade Darlington Twum Baffoe

15

8000519

Adjei Christian Joe

16

8000581

Adjei-Bempah Rose

17

8000638

Adomako-Kwabia Ruby Anima

18

8001160

Adotevi Edem Gerald

19

8000521

Adu-Kusi Eugene

20

8003309

Afful Abigail

21

8000523

Afrane Stephen

22

8000070

Agbleze Willie Roy Kwaku

23

8000976

Ahiafor Emmanuel

 

VENUE: SCHOOL OF MEDICINE AND DENTISTRY ADMINISTRATION CONFERENCE ROOM

GROUP 2 16TH FEBRUARY – AFTERNOON 2:00PM

No.

SN/ID

NAME

1

8000050

Aidoo Emmanuel Donkoh

2

8000043

Amponsah Jacob Cobby

3

8000085

Andoh Ephraim Amu

4

8000190

Anku Sussie

5

8000415

Ansah-Antwi Alex Kofi

6

8000172

Antwi Ebenezer Kwame

7

8000009

Arab Omaima Mohammed

8

8000607

Armah Christian

9

8000229

Armah Solomon Nii Okai-Dja Adamafio

10

8000362

Asante-Krobea Jnr Kwadwo

11

8002520

Asare Melody

12

8000026

Asare-Gyamfi Terry

13

8000024

Avaala Priscilla Nchina

14

8000069

Aye-Addo Jennifer Okutu

15

8000005

Azumah Norris Edem

16

8000348

Bacha Sherifatu

17

8003413

Badu Augustine

18

8000027

Baffo Asomaning Kwaku Jnr

19

80000167

Bondzie Joshua Kojo Badu

 

VENUE: SCHOOL OF MEDICINE AND DENTISTRY ADMINISTRATION CONFERENCE ROOM

GROUP 3 17TH FEBRUARY – MORNING 8:00AM

No.

SN/ID

NAME

1

8000030

Bempong Yaw Appiah

2

8000046

Braimah Mariyatu Kibtiya

3

8000055

Corquaye Sandra

4

8003334

Damptey Obed Kyem

5

8000044

Danso Reginald Omarion

6

8000153

Dey Francisca Enyonam

7

8001297

Djangmah Solomon

8

8000566

Dotsey Daniel Anyavor

9

8000051

Essuman Kwame Panyin

10

8000033

Ewusi Martin Blay

11

8001354

Finnah Harding Quarshie Peter

12

8001235

Gyatsen Francis Kweku

13

8000513

Hagan Francis

14

8000067

Hammah Esi Besimah

15

8000304

Klevor Pius Mawutor Kofi

16

8000096

Lamptey Richard Odartey

17

8000029

Mac-Quaye Dyan Nii Tetteh

18

8000533

Mensah Ernestina

19

8000542

Mohammed Ali Mubarak

20

8002355

Ofori Marian Konadu

21

8000699

Ohene Dominic Asante

22

8000038

Opoku Kwame Ampomah

23

8000017

Oppong-Amankwah Christella

 

VENUE: SCHOOL OF MEDICINE AND DENTISTRY ADMINISTRATION CONFERENCE ROOM

GROUP 4 17TH FEBRUARY – AFTERNOON 2:00PM

No.

SN/ID

NAME

1

8000003

Otoo Samuel Darlynton Nii Arday

2

8000018

Otsyina Beula Enu

3

8000035

Pobee-Ankomah Michael

4

8000016

Quagraine Ewurabena

5

8001851

Rasheed Rukaya

6

8000187

Razak Ibrahim

7

8001234

Salifu Halimah-Sadia

8

8000279

Somarib Lilian Saa-Ma

9

8000549

Tavu Edward

10

8000387

Taylor Alice Ewurafua

11

8000081

Tettey Sylvia Xorse

12

8000020

Tweneboah Dorcas

13

8003329

Yabameh Godsway Kofi Gator

14

8000118

Yakubu Ashraf

15

8000413

Yakubu Ibrahim Baba

16

8000146

Yalley Naana Nyamekye

17

8000062

Yerifa Hawa Suhuyini